Kayflex Natural touch mattress

Natural touch mattress

Click to enlarge

Natural touch mattress

Click to enlarge

Size:

From £189.00
with FREE delivery

Delivery: Next day


Please complete the form below to be notified when this product comes back into stock:







The Natural Touch comprises of 15cm regflex foam and 5cm visco foam. A soft feel
mattress covered in Natural Touch quilted fabric, containing the healing properties of  
Aloe Vera. The textile industry incorporated aloe vera in their fabrics to help keep  
away bacteria, mould, mites and insects from the ticking. The aloe vera gives the  
soft touch and shine to the fabric. Removable cover for dry cleaning.  
No turn mattress total depth 20cm.  

  • Made in th UK
  • 5 Year warranty
  • Removable cover
SizeWidth (cm)Length (cm)Depth (cm)
Small Single7519020
Single9019020
Small Double12019020
Double13519020
King15020020
Super King18020020

Delivery: Next day

FOR NEXT DAY MATTRESSES category delivery (Vacuum packed mattresses) only, orders must be placed by 9.30 AM for next available working day, 8am-6pm, no time slots given. Delivery is to the door step only.

Kayflex

At Kayflex, we offer a vast range of products to compliment our mattress manufacturing.
Our non pocket sprung range is vacuum packed and rolled for your ease of transport. All of our products come with a 5 year warranty and are manufactured here in the uk.