Kayflex Platinum mattress

Platinum mattress

Click to enlarge

Platinum mattress

Click to enlarge

Size:

From £219.00
with FREE delivery

Delivery: Next day


Please complete the form below to be notified when this product comes back into stock:







The Platinum comprises of a 17.5cm reflex foam base topped with 7.5cm visco
memory foam. Covered in a knitted quilted 220g fabric this mattress has a medium feel.

  • Made in the UK
  • 5 Year warranty
  • Removable cover
  • Rotate only mattress
SizeWidth (cm)Length (cm)Depth (cm)
Small Single7519025
Single9019025
Small Double12019025
Double13519025
King15020025
Super King18020025

Delivery: Next day

FOR NEXT DAY MATTRESSES category delivery (Vacuum packed mattresses) only, orders must be placed by 9.30 AM for next available working day, 8am-6pm, no time slots given. Delivery is to the door step only.

Kayflex

At Kayflex, we offer a vast range of products to compliment our mattress manufacturing.
Our non pocket sprung range is vacuum packed and rolled for your ease of transport. All of our products come with a 5 year warranty and are manufactured here in the uk.