Kayflex Silver mattress

Silver mattress

Click to enlarge

Silver mattress

Click to enlarge

Size:

From £179.00
with FREE delivery

Delivery: Next day


Please complete the form below to be notified when this product comes back into stock:







The Silver mattress comprises of 15cm refex foam and 5cm visco memory foam.  
A medium feel mattress covered in a knitted 200g quilted cover which is  removable for dry cleaning. A non turn mattress with a total depth of 20cm.

  •  Made in the UK
  • 5 Year warranty


SizeWidth (cm)Length (cm)Depth (cm)
Small Single7519020
Single9019020
Small Double12019020
Double13519020
King15020020
Super King18020020

Delivery: Next day

FOR NEXT DAY MATTRESSES category delivery (Vacuum packed mattresses) only, orders must be placed by 9.30 AM for next available working day, 8am-6pm, no time slots given. Delivery is to the door step only.

Kayflex

At Kayflex, we offer a vast range of products to compliment our mattress manufacturing.
Our non pocket sprung range is vacuum packed and rolled for your ease of transport. All of our products come with a 5 year warranty and are manufactured here in the uk.